Is DELUXE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MALT Egg Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM - MILK AND SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, CELLULOSE GEL, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MOLASSES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN. MALT BALLS - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MALTED MILK POWDER (BARLEY MALT, WHEAT, MILK, BICARBONATE OF SODA, SALT), WHEY, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICAL FLAVOR, SOY LECHITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS. WHIPPED CREAM VARIEGATE - CORN SYRUP, WATER, CREAM, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check DELUXE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELUXE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


