Is Deluxe Mixed Nuts, Roasted & Unsalted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Almonds, Dry Roasted Cashews, Dry Roasted Brazil Nuts, Dry Roasted Blanched Almonds, Dry Roasted Hazelnuts, Pecans, Potato Starch, Citric Acid, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Soy, Wheat And/or Milk

Check Deluxe Mixed Nuts, Roasted & Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking