Is Deluxe Orange Sherbet - Low Fat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILK, SKIM MILK, ORANGE BASE (WATER, ORANGE PULP, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 6, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), CITRIC ACID, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN)

Check Deluxe Orange Sherbet - Low Fat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go