Is Deluxe Parmigiano Reggiano Dop Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made with a raw milk. Contains Milk.

Check Deluxe Parmigiano Reggiano Dop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Slice

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep