Is DELUXE PIZZA SAUCE, DELUXE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS:TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED PEELED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE CHEESE BLEND (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM COW'S MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, RENNET), SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SPICES, GARLIC PUREE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CARROT FIBER, CITRIC, ACID, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DELUXE PIZZA SAUCE, DELUXE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELUXE PIZZA SAUCE, DELUXE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetUmami
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


