Is DELUXE PIZZA SAUCE, DELUXE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS:TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED PEELED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE CHEESE BLEND (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM COW'S MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, RENNET), SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SPICES, GARLIC PUREE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CARROT FIBER, CITRIC, ACID, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DELUXE PIZZA SAUCE, DELUXE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELUXE PIZZA SAUCE, DELUXE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


