Is Deluxe Sea Salt & Crushed Black Pepper Hand Cooked Potato Crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

66% Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, 7% Sea Salt And Crushed Black Pepper Flavoured Seasoning (maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Crushed Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Dried Yeast Extract, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Black Pepper Extract).

Check Deluxe Sea Salt & Crushed Black Pepper Hand Cooked Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go