Is Deluxe Sea Salt & Vinegar Hand Cooked Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils In Varying Proportions (rapeseed, Sunflower), Sea Salt And Apple Cider Vinegar Flavour Seasoning (maltodextrin, Sugar, Sea Salt, Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Irish Apple Cider Vinegar Powder).
Check Deluxe Sea Salt & Vinegar Hand Cooked Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Sea Salt & Vinegar Hand Cooked Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


