Is DELUXE SPAGHETTI SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, DRIED ONION, CITRIC ACID*, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check DELUXE SPAGHETTI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicSweet
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping