Is Deluxe Whole Cherry Tomatoes In Rich Tomato Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

62,5% Whole Cherry Tomatoes, 39% Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Deluxe Whole Cherry Tomatoes In Rich Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep