No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Demet's Turtles Original Pecan Candy Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pecans, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Palm Oil, Butteroil, Lactose, Less Than 1% Of Soy Lecithin, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color

Check Demet's Turtles Original Pecan Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Demet's Turtles Original Pecan Candy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Demet's Turtles Original Pecan Candy | Spoonful