Is Demitri's Traditional Margarita Mix - 32 oz cocktail mixes Demitri's Gourmet Mixes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Citric Acid

Check Demitri's Traditional Margarita Mix - 32 oz cocktail mixes Demitri's Gourmet Mixes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Demitri's Traditional Margarita Mix - 32 oz cocktail mixes Demitri's Gourmet Mixes is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking