Is DeNada Aioli 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mayonnaise (88%) (Rapeseed Oil, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Egg Yolk Powder, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Salt, Preservatives: Acetic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Colour: Lutein), Water, Roasted Garlic Purée (2.8%), Garlic Purée (1.8%), Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice

Check DeNada Aioli 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeNada Aioli 150g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? DeNada Aioli 150g | Spoonful