No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Denada Triple Choc Frozen Dessert Tub 473mL Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dairy Ingredients (Cream and/or Milk Fat, Reconstituted Skim Milk, Milk Solids), Water, Xylitol, Polydextrose, Sugar Free Dark Choc Flakes (4%) (Cocoa Powder, Vegetable Fat, Sweeteners (968, 960), Polydextrose, Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin - 322), Natural Flavour, Salt), Cocoa Powder (3%), Cocoa Mass (2.4%), Erythritol, Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gums (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Salt, Sweetener (Stevia).

Check Denada Triple Choc Frozen Dessert Tub 473mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Denada Triple Choc Frozen Dessert Tub 473mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Denada Triple Choc Frozen Dessert Tub 473mL | Spoonful