Is Dennison's Original Chili Con Carne with Beans, 40 Ounce, 40 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans (Pinto Beans, Water), Water, Meat Ingredients (Beef and Pork), Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Contains less than 2% of: Defatted Soy Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Chili Pepper, Dried Onion, Soy Protein Concentrate, Spices, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check Dennison's Original Chili Con Carne with Beans, 40 Ounce, 40 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dennison's Original Chili Con Carne with Beans, 40 Ounce, 40 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Where to buy
Dennison's Original Chili Con Carne with Beans, 40 Ounce, 40 OZ is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


