Is Dentyne Fire Sugar Free Gum (Spicy Cinnamon 16 Piece Pack of 9) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Artificial And Natural Flavoring, Mannitol, Less Than 2% Of Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Blue 2 Lake, Candelilla Wax, Glycerin, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose And Titanium Dioxide (Color)
Check Dentyne Fire Sugar Free Gum (Spicy Cinnamon 16 Piece Pack of 9) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dentyne Fire Sugar Free Gum (Spicy Cinnamon 16 Piece Pack of 9) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Brown Sugar Cinnamon Toaster Pastries
NABISCO BELVITA COOKIES CINNAMON BROWN SUGAR 1X1.76 OZ
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Where to buy
Dentyne Fire Sugar Free Gum (Spicy Cinnamon 16 Piece Pack of 9) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


