No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DENTYNE, WINTER CHILL ICE SUGAR FREE GUM, WINTERGREEN, WINTERGREEN Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL, MANNITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, GLYCERIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CANDELILLA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR). PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE

Check DENTYNE, WINTER CHILL ICE SUGAR FREE GUM, WINTERGREEN, WINTERGREEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? DENTYNE, WINTER CHILL ICE SUGAR FREE GUM, WINTERGREEN, WINTERGREEN | Spoonful