Is deo wasserlilie Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for pescatarian

  • linao 50mle lornamead gon harckesheyde d-22844 note 12m lornamead 014697 017086

linao 50mle lornamead gon harckesheyde d-22844 note 12m lornamead 014697 017086

Dietitian note

Calcium carbonate (e170 or chalk) usually comes from chalk, limestone, or marble, though it can come from egg shells or animal bone. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.

Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mehr Unter Www,cd-koerperpflege,de Alcohol Denat, Aqua, Triethyl Corae Parfum, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Nymphaea Alba Fove Extract, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Alpha-somey Lonone, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Cironela Coumarin, Eugenol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnama, Linao 50Mle Lornamead Gon Harckesheyde D-22844 Note 12M Lornamead 014697 017086

Check deo wasserlilie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go