Is Deoleo USA Carbonell Olive Oil, 68 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Oil.

Check Deoleo USA Carbonell Olive Oil, 68 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deoleo USA Carbonell Olive Oil, 68 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping