Is Derlea Garlic Spread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Margarine, Water, Garlic, Salt, Herbs, Spices, Citric acid, Potassium sorbate, Natural flavor. Contains: Soy.

Check Derlea Garlic Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingTopping