Is Derlea Julienne Sundried Tomatoes Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sun Dried Tomatoes, Salt
Check Derlea Julienne Sundried Tomatoes Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Derlea Julienne Sundried Tomatoes Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Derlea Julienne Sundried Tomatoes Bag is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewayWalmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingTopping


