Is Derlea Minced Ginger Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Water, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Derlea Minced Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Derlea Minced Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Derlea Minced Ginger is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewayWalmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


