Is Derma E Eczema Relief Lotion -- 6 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xolloidal Oatmeal 1%, Inactive Allantoin, Arctium Lappa Root Extract, Arctostaphylos Uva-ursi Leaf Extract, Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Cetearyl Glucoside, Cetyl Alcohol, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Flower, Coco-caprylate, Coptis Chinensis Root Extract, Dimethicone, Ethylhexylglycerin, Fagara Zanthoxyloides Fruit Extract, Glycerin, Glyceryl Stearate, Glyceryl Stearate Citrate, Leuconostoc/radish Root Ferment Filtrate, Melia Azadirachta Leaf, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Purified Water, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Seed Oil, Sodium Hydroxide, Stearic Acid, Stearyl Alcohol, Tocopheryl Acetate

Check Derma E Eczema Relief Lotion -- 6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Derma E Eczema Relief Lotion -- 6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth