Is Derma E Essentials Overnight Peel AHAs -- 2 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Glycolic Acid, Caprylic/capric Triglyceride (Plant Derived), Glycerin (Vegetable Derived), Stearic Acid (Vegetable Derived), Organic Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Seed Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol (Plant Derived), Ceteareth-20, Glyceryl Stearate (Vegetable Derived), Peg-100 Stearate, Cetyl Alcohol (Plant Derived), Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Citrus Limon (Lemon), Fruit Extract, Passiflora Incarnata (Passion), Ascorbyl Palmitate (Vitamin C Ester), Organic Camellia Sinensis (Green Tea), Leaf Extract, Xanthan Gum, Dimethicone, Potassium Sorbate, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Certified Organic

Check Derma E Essentials Overnight Peel AHAs -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Derma E Essentials Overnight Peel AHAs -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid