Is Desert Creek Honey Desert Creek Honey Honey, 14 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Honey, Cinnamon

Check Desert Creek Honey Desert Creek Honey Honey, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Creek Honey Desert Creek Honey Honey, 14 oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnackingGarnishing