Is Desert Gardens Chipotle Spinach Dip Mix (Pack of 4) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Spinach, Minced Onion, Salt, Chipotle Chile, Garlic, Spices
Check Desert Gardens Chipotle Spinach Dip Mix (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Gardens Chipotle Spinach Dip Mix (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Desert Gardens Chipotle Spinach Dip Mix (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


