Is Desi Flavors Organic Plantain Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Plantains, Organic Coconut Oil, Black Pepper, Sea Salt.
Check Desi Flavors Organic Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desi Flavors Organic Plantain Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


