Is deSIAM Thai Spicy Dip Tamarind Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ater, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Tamarind 11%, Chilli 2%, Fish Sauce (Anchovy Extract, Water, Salt, Sugar), Bonito Extract, Salt, Licorice Extract, Antioxidant (Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, A Tocopherol), Thickener (Xanthan Gum, Modified Maize Starch), Colouring (Caramel E150c, Paprika Extract)
Check deSIAM Thai Spicy Dip Tamarind Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open deSIAM Thai Spicy Dip Tamarind Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SIMPLY ASIA, THAI KITCHEN, PREMIUM FISH SAUCE, ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE
Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 18 oz. Bottle
Sweet Baby Ray's Barbecue Sauce - Squeezable Sweet 'N Spicy
SWEET & SPICY SMOKEHOUSE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Where to buy
deSIAM Thai Spicy Dip Tamarind Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Bottle


