Is Designer Carrots Baby Orange Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Orange Carrots
Check Designer Carrots Baby Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Designer Carrots Baby Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Designer Carrots Baby Orange is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladDipping


