Is Designer Wellness Strawberry Banana Protein Smoothie, Strawberry Banana Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, RBST-FREE WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, BANANA PUREE, MONK FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MCT OIL, CITRIC ACID, APPLE PECTIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check Designer Wellness Strawberry Banana Protein Smoothie, Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Designer Wellness Strawberry Banana Protein Smoothie, Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
KIND Breakfast Protein Peanut Butter Banana Dark Chocolate 12 Bars
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


