Is DESPICABLE ME, CANDY CANES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1)

Check DESPICABLE ME, CANDY CANES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DESPICABLE ME, CANDY CANES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping