Is Dessert Italiano Tiramisu Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Reconstituted Skim Milk (water, Skim Milk Powder), Water, Mascarpone - Fresh Cheese (cream, Milk, Lactic Acid), Sponge Cake (wheat Flour, Whole Liquid Eggs, Sugar, Mono- And Di-glyce- Rides, Leavenings (diphosphate, Sodium Carbonate), Glucose Syrup, Salt), Skim Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Liquid Egg Yolk, Ethyl Alcohol, Marsala Wine, Cocoa Powder, Gelatin (bovine), Lemon Fibre, Instant Coffee, Mono- And Diglycerides, Agar, Coffee Extract. Contains: Milk, Eggs, Wheat. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Soy.
Check Dessert Italiano Tiramisu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dessert Italiano Tiramisu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Unknown · Slice


