Is Dessert Menn Strawberry Cheesecake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, LOW FAT SOFT CHEESE (MILK) (11%), Low Fat Yogurt (Milk), Cream (Milk), Sugar, Water, Palm Fat, Rapeseed Oil, STRAWBERRIES (5%), Brown Sugar, Pasteurised Egg, Modified Maize Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Flavourings, Wheat Starch, Whey Powder (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Diphosphates; Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates; Dried Egg White, Gelling Agent: Pectins; Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Thickeners: Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum; Stabiliser :Calcium Chloride, Salt, Colour: Carotenes.
Check Dessert Menn Strawberry Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dessert Menn Strawberry Cheesecake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Unknown · Slice


