Is Destination Italy Gelato Salted Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Skimmed Milk (Water, Skimmed Milk Powder), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Butter (Milk), Dextrose, Caramelised Sugar (1%), Cocoa Butter, Salt (0.3%), Emulsifier (471), Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Cream (Milk), Thickeners (401, 410, 415), Raising Agent (500)

Check Destination Italy Gelato Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Destination Italy Gelato Salted Caramel | Spoonful