Is Detox Herbal Tea, 20 ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nettle, Licorice, Mint, Fennel

Check Detox Herbal Tea, 20 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Detox Herbal Tea, 20 ct is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go