Is detoxwater Mangaloe (Mango) 16 fl. oz. / 12 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Organic And Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Organic Aloe Vera Gel Flakes, Organic Stevia Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B-12)
Check detoxwater Mangaloe (Mango) 16 fl. oz. / 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open detoxwater Mangaloe (Mango) 16 fl. oz. / 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
detoxwater Mangaloe (Mango) 16 fl. oz. / 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


