Is DETROIT, STEAK SEASONING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES, SALT, GARLIC, PAPRIKA AND ONION.
Check DETROIT, STEAK SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DETROIT, STEAK SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


