Is Dettol Lime & Mint Antibacterial Surface Cleanser 750ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Per 100g contains 0.096g Benzalkonium Chloride, Contains <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Disinfectant, Perfume & Limonene
Check Dettol Lime & Mint Antibacterial Surface Cleanser 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Lime & Mint Antibacterial Surface Cleanser 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dettol Lime & Mint Antibacterial Surface Cleanser 750ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


