Is Dettol Kitchen Cleaner 750ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Antibacterial Action Benzalkonium Chloride, Helpers Water, Free from Dyes, Cleaners Surfactants, Freshness Fragrance
Check Dettol Kitchen Cleaner 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Kitchen Cleaner 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


