Is Dettol Summer Fruits Antibacterial All in One Disinfectant Spray 300ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Per 100g contains 58g Ethanol, 0.1g Quaternary Ammonium Compounds, Benzyl-C12-18-Alkyldimethyl, Aalts with 1,2-Benzisothiazol-3 (2H)-one 1,1-Dioxide (1:1) (ADBAS), Contains Disinfectant, Perfume

Check Dettol Summer Fruits Antibacterial All in One Disinfectant Spray 300ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle