Is Detwiler's Farm Market Gummi Peach Rings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup (from Corn), Sugar (from Beets), Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Lactic Acid, Pectin (derived From Fruit), Titanium Dioxide (color), Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 40.

Check Detwiler's Farm Market Gummi Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go