Is Deutsche Küche Potato Sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Whey (milk), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Turmeric (color). Contains milk.

Check Deutsche Küche Potato Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish