Is Deva Vegan Cal-Mag Plus Dietary Supplement Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Silica, Hypromellose, Vegetable Glycerin.

Check Deva Vegan Cal-Mag Plus Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deva Vegan Cal-Mag Plus Dietary Supplement is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go