Is Deva Vegan Flaxseed Oil -- 90 Vcaps® Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Capsule (Plant Cellulose), Silicon Dioxide, Mixed Tocopherols, (All Of The Are From Plant / Mineral Sources)

Check Deva Vegan Flaxseed Oil -- 90 Vcaps® against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deva Vegan Flaxseed Oil -- 90 Vcaps® is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go