Is Develey Premium Truffle Mustard Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, mustard flour (20%), white vinegar, sugar, salt, flavouring, powdered black truffle (tuber indicum) (0.5%), mustard seed peelings, spices.
Check Develey Premium Truffle Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Develey Premium Truffle Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


