Is Devon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Sodium, Salt, Pork, Water, Sodium, Salt, Pork, Water, Sodium, Salt, Pork, Water, Sodium, Salt, Pork

Check Devon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Block, Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
MeatSandwich FillingSide DishSnacking
Peanut Free? Devon | Spoonful