Is Devondale Australian Dairy 3 Cheese Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese (40%) (pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Enzyme (non-animal Rennet)), Colby Cheese (40%) Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Enzyme (non-animal Rennet)), Parmesan Cheese (20%) (pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Enzymes (non-animal Rennet, Animal Lipase)), Anti-caking Agent (460), Preservative (200). Contains Milk.
Check Devondale Australian Dairy 3 Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Devondale Australian Dairy 3 Cheese Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCookingMeal Prep


