Is Devondale Colby Cheese Block 625g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Pasteurised milk, starter cultures (milk), salt, non-animal rennet
Check Devondale Colby Cheese Block 625g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Devondale Colby Cheese Block 625g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Devondale Colby Cheese Block 625g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Loaf, Piece
Flavor
MildNuttySavorySalty
Texture
DenseHardSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


