Is Devondale Moo Chocolate Milk 6x200ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole milk, sugar, milk solids, cocoa (0.4%), emulsifier (471), stabilisers (407, 412), flavour (wheat maltodextrin).

Check Devondale Moo Chocolate Milk 6x200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Devondale Moo Chocolate Milk 6x200ml is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go