Is DEW CHARGED WITH RASPBERRY CITRUS FLAVOR AND GINSENG SODA, RASPBERRY, CITRUS, GINSENG Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate ! (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta ! (To Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Blue 1, Red 40
Check DEW CHARGED WITH RASPBERRY CITRUS FLAVOR AND GINSENG SODA, RASPBERRY, CITRUS, GINSENG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEW CHARGED WITH RASPBERRY CITRUS FLAVOR AND GINSENG SODA, RASPBERRY, CITRUS, GINSENG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Slow-simmered in a blend of bold spices and brown sugar with a hint of bourbon flavor
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
Arizona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 23 fl oz Can
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
LIME NATURAL FLAVOR SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, LIME
Where to buy
DEW CHARGED WITH RASPBERRY CITRUS FLAVOR AND GINSENG SODA, RASPBERRY, CITRUS, GINSENG is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


